Program - 2017

Subjects
Halls
Time
11:00-12:00

07.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation


07.02.2017
10:30–11:45
1st plenary session
Hall 1

07.02.2017
11:00–11:30
seminar
Hall 3
Aleksander Spiridenko, NPF "Polyservice"


08.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation


08.02.2017
10:00–12:00
case study 3
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Railway Transport

08.02.2017
10:30–11:30
presentation
Hall 2
STT Group Representatives


08.02.2017
11:00–18:00
VII conference
Hall 4
Organized by Federal Service of the Technical and Export Supervision, Partnered by Confident, Kaspersky Lab


08.02.2017
11:00–17:00
II conference
Hall 3
08.02.2017
11:20–11:40
speech
Hall 3
Oleg Shakun, Metrium
08.02.2017
11:30–12:30
presentation
Hall 2
STT Group Representatives

08.02.2017
11:30–11:45
Hall 1

08.02.2017
11:40–12:00
speech
Hall 3
Dmitriy Vinogorov, AromaLux - RiveGauche Stores
08.02.2017
11:45–12:00
Hall 1
08.02.2017
11:50–12:30
speech
Hall 4
Dmitriy Shevtsov, FSTEC of Russia


09.02.2017
10:00–16:00
V conference
Hall 2
Organized by UBIX


09.02.2017
10:00–16:00
II conference
Hall 3
Organized by National Chamber of Engineers


09.02.2017
10:00–13:30
plenary session
Hall 3
Moderators: Elena Kolosova, K4, Aleksander Vronets, ProektSvyazTelecom

09.02.2017
10:00–11:00
session
Hall 2
Discuss with Dmitriy Revyakin, VTB, Vladislav Elkin, Spec Svyaz, Aleksey Danilevskiy, Reiffeisenbank, Alla Antonova, MIA of Russia, Dmitriy Kurshev, MIA of Russia

09.02.2017
11:00–16:00
conference
Hall 1
Organized by Center of Security Studies RAS


09.02.2017
11:00–12:00
Hall 2
09.02.2017
11:00–11:20
Hall 1
09.02.2017
11:00–11:10
Hall 2
09.02.2017
11:10–11:30
speech
Hall 3
Vladimir Malakhov, National chamber of engineers

09.02.2017
11:20–11:30
Hall 1
09.02.2017
11:25–11:40
speech
Hall 2
Dmitriy Pshennov, Fujitsu

09.02.2017
11:30–11:50
speech
Hall 3
Nikolay Vatin, professor

09.02.2017
11:30–11:40
Hall 1
09.02.2017
11:40–11:50
Hall 1
09.02.2017
11:50–12:00
Hall 1