Program - 2017

Subjects
Halls
Time
14:00-15:00

07.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation


07.02.2017
12:00–18:00
meeting
Hall 4
Organized by All-Russian trade union of non-state security sector, Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation, Civic Chamber of the Russian Federation, Union of self-regulating organizations of non-state security sector

07.02.2017
12:00–18:00
conference
Hall 2
Organized by Federation Council Committee for Defense and Security, Moscow Government, Moscow City Duma


07.02.2017
13:00–18:00
conference
Hall 3
Organized by Association GLONASS|GNSS-Forum

07.02.2017
13:45–14:00
speech
Hall 2
Evgeniy Melezhikov, Spartak Stadium
07.02.2017
14:00–14:20
speech
Hall 3
Konstantin Reytor, GLONASS|GNSS-Forum

07.02.2017
14:00–14:15
speech
Hall 2
Sergey Gumenyuk, Scientific and Practical Center of Emergency Medical Aid
07.02.2017
14:15–14:30
speech
Hall 2
Aleksander Oliferchuk, "Safe City" (Kaliningard)
07.02.2017
14:20–14:40
speech
Hall 3
Anastasiya Matveeva, GLONASS|GNSS-Forum


07.02.2017
14:30–16:30
case study 1
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Air Transport

07.02.2017
14:30–14:50
Hall 1
07.02.2017
14:40–15:00
speech
Hall 3
Aleksey Muraviyev
07.02.2017
14:45–15:00
speech
Hall 2
Igor Gamazov, CeSIS NIKIRET

07.02.2017
14:50–15:10
Hall 1

08.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation


08.02.2017
11:00–18:00
VII conference
Hall 4
Organized by Federal Service of the Technical and Export Supervision, Partnered by Confident, Kaspersky Lab


08.02.2017
11:00–17:00
II conference
Hall 3

08.02.2017
12:15–14:15
case study 4
Hall 1
Organized by Moscow Metro

08.02.2017
13:50–14:10
Hall 4

08.02.2017
14:00–14:20
speech
Hall 3
Konstantin Sergeev, TS "Monetka"
08.02.2017
14:15–14:35
speech
Hall 4
Sergey Kuznetsov, Confident

08.02.2017
14:40–15:00
Hall 4

09.02.2017
10:00–16:00
V conference
Hall 2
Organized by UBIX


09.02.2017
10:00–16:00
II conference
Hall 3
Organized by National Chamber of Engineers


09.02.2017
11:00–16:00
conference
Hall 1
Organized by Center of Security Studies RAS


09.02.2017
13:50–16:00
Hall 3

09.02.2017
13:50–14:00
Hall 1
09.02.2017
14:10–14:30
Hall 3

09.02.2017
14:15–15:20
Hall 2
09.02.2017
14:15–14:25
Hall 2
09.02.2017
14:25–14:40
Hall 2

09.02.2017
14:30–14:50
Hall 3

09.02.2017
14:30–14:40
Hall 1
09.02.2017
14:40–14:50
Hall 1
09.02.2017
14:40–14:50
Hall 2
09.02.2017
14:50–15:10
Hall 3

09.02.2017
14:50–15:00
Hall 1
09.02.2017
14:50–15:00
Hall 2