Program - 2017

Subjects
Halls
Time
15:00-16:00

07.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation


07.02.2017
12:00–18:00
meeting
Hall 4
Organized by All-Russian trade union of non-state security sector, Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation, Civic Chamber of the Russian Federation, Union of self-regulating organizations of non-state security sector

07.02.2017
12:00–18:00
conference
Hall 2
Organized by Federation Council Committee for Defense and Security, Moscow Government, Moscow City Duma


07.02.2017
13:00–18:00
conference
Hall 3
Organized by Association GLONASS|GNSS-Forum


07.02.2017
14:30–16:30
case study 1
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Air Transport

07.02.2017
14:40–15:00
speech
Hall 3
Aleksey Muraviyev
07.02.2017
14:45–15:00
speech
Hall 2
Igor Gamazov, CeSIS NIKIRET

07.02.2017
14:50–15:10
Hall 1
07.02.2017
15:10–15:30
Hall 1
07.02.2017
15:30–15:50
Hall 3
07.02.2017
15:30–15:45
Hall 2

07.02.2017
15:45–16:00
Hall 2

07.02.2017
15:50–16:10
Hall 3

08.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation


08.02.2017
11:00–18:00
VII conference
Hall 4
Organized by Federal Service of the Technical and Export Supervision, Partnered by Confident, Kaspersky Lab


08.02.2017
11:00–17:00
II conference
Hall 3
08.02.2017
14:40–15:00
Hall 4

08.02.2017
15:00–17:00
case study 5
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Road Agency of the Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Sponsored by Axis Communications

08.02.2017
15:00–15:20
speech
Hall 1
Mikhail Bocharov, Axis Communication

08.02.2017
15:00–15:20
Hall 3
08.02.2017
15:05–15:25
Hall 4
08.02.2017
15:30–15:50
Hall 4

08.02.2017
15:55–16:15
speech
Hall 4
Oleg Glebov, Kaspersky Lab


09.02.2017
10:00–16:00
II conference
Hall 3
Organized by National Chamber of Engineers


09.02.2017
10:00–16:00
V conference
Hall 2
Organized by UBIX


09.02.2017
11:00–16:00
conference
Hall 1
Organized by Center of Security Studies RAS


09.02.2017
13:50–16:00
Hall 3


09.02.2017
14:15–15:20
Hall 2
09.02.2017
14:50–15:10
Hall 3

09.02.2017
14:50–15:00
Hall 1
09.02.2017
14:50–15:00
Hall 2
09.02.2017
15:00–15:10
Hall 1
09.02.2017
15:10–15:30
Hall 3

09.02.2017
15:10–15:20
Hall 1

09.02.2017
15:20–16:00
Hall 2
09.02.2017
15:20–15:30
Hall 2
09.02.2017
15:30–15:40
Hall 1
09.02.2017
15:30–15:40
Hall 2
09.02.2017
15:40–15:50
Hall 1
09.02.2017
15:50–16:00
Hall 1