Program - 2017

Subjects
Halls
Time
16:00-17:00

07.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation


07.02.2017
12:00–18:00
conference
Hall 2
Organized by Federation Council Committee for Defense and Security, Moscow Government, Moscow City Duma


07.02.2017
12:00–18:00
meeting
Hall 4
Organized by All-Russian trade union of non-state security sector, Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation, Civic Chamber of the Russian Federation, Union of self-regulating organizations of non-state security sector

07.02.2017
13:00–18:00
conference
Hall 3
Organized by Association GLONASS|GNSS-Forum


07.02.2017
14:30–16:30
case study 1
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Air Transport

07.02.2017
15:45–16:00
Hall 2

07.02.2017
15:50–16:10
Hall 3
07.02.2017
16:00–16:30
speech
Hall 2
Vladimir Sidorenko, Volgograd Administration
07.02.2017
16:10–16:30
speech
Hall 3
Aleksander Boreyko, Intellectual transport technologies

07.02.2017
16:30–18:30
case study 2
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Sea and River Transport

07.02.2017
16:30–16:50
Hall 3
07.02.2017
16:30–16:45
Hall 2
07.02.2017
16:30–16:45
speech
Hall 1
Aleksey Klyavin, Russian Navigation Chamber


08.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation


08.02.2017
11:00–18:00
VII conference
Hall 4
Organized by Federal Service of the Technical and Export Supervision, Partnered by Confident, Kaspersky Lab


08.02.2017
11:00–17:00
II conference
Hall 3

08.02.2017
15:00–17:00
case study 5
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Road Agency of the Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Sponsored by Axis Communications

08.02.2017
15:55–16:15
speech
Hall 4
Oleg Glebov, Kaspersky Lab

08.02.2017
16:00–16:20
speech
Hall 1
Vadim Goluschenkov, Mostransavto

08.02.2017
16:20–16:40
Hall 4

08.02.2017
16:20–16:40
speech
Hall 1
Oleg Syrovatskiy, Monitoring Center
08.02.2017
16:45–17:05
Hall 4


09.02.2017
10:00–16:00
V conference
Hall 2
Organized by UBIX


09.02.2017
10:00–16:00
II conference
Hall 3
Organized by National Chamber of Engineers


09.02.2017
11:00–16:00
conference
Hall 1
Organized by Center of Security Studies RAS


09.02.2017
13:50–16:00
Hall 3


09.02.2017
15:20–16:00
Hall 2
09.02.2017
15:50–16:00
Hall 1
09.02.2017
16:00–16:05
Hall 1
09.02.2017
16:05–16:10
Hall 1