Program - 2017

Subjects
Halls
Time
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation


07.02.2017
10:30–11:45
1st plenary session
Hall 1

07.02.2017
10:30–10:45
speech
Hall 1
Aleksander Starovoytov, State Duma Committee on transport and construction


07.02.2017
12:00–13:45
2nd plenary session
Hall 1

07.02.2017
12:00–12:10
Hall 1

07.02.2017
12:10–12:20
Hall 1
07.02.2017
12:20–12:30
Hall 1
07.02.2017
12:40–12:50
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Kudelkin, Integra-S


07.02.2017
13:00–18:00
conference
Hall 3
Organized by Association GLONASS|GNSS-Forum

07.02.2017
13:00–13:20
speech
Hall 3
Vladimir Klimov, GLONASS|GNSS-Forum

07.02.2017
13:10–13:20
Hall 1
07.02.2017
13:20–13:40
Hall 3
07.02.2017
13:20–13:30
Hall 1
07.02.2017
13:30–13:40
Hall 1
07.02.2017
14:00–14:20
speech
Hall 3
Konstantin Reytor, GLONASS|GNSS-Forum

07.02.2017
14:20–14:40
speech
Hall 3
Anastasiya Matveeva, GLONASS|GNSS-Forum


07.02.2017
14:30–16:30
case study 1
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Air Transport

07.02.2017
14:30–14:50
Hall 1
07.02.2017
14:40–15:00
speech
Hall 3
Aleksey Muraviyev
07.02.2017
14:50–15:10
Hall 1
07.02.2017
15:10–15:30
Hall 1
07.02.2017
15:50–16:10
Hall 3
07.02.2017
16:10–16:30
speech
Hall 3
Aleksander Boreyko, Intellectual transport technologies

07.02.2017
16:30–18:30
case study 2
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Sea and River Transport

07.02.2017
16:30–16:50
Hall 3
07.02.2017
16:30–16:45
speech
Hall 1
Aleksey Klyavin, Russian Navigation Chamber

07.02.2017
17:30–17:45
speech
Hall 1
Lev Tarasov, Administration of seaports of Black sea
07.02.2017
17:45–18:00
speech
Hall 1
Danila Savchuk, Budget-21

07.02.2017
18:00–18:15
speech
Hall 1
Aleksander Pivovarov, State University of sea and river fleet


08.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation


08.02.2017
10:00–12:00
case study 3
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Railway Transport

08.02.2017
10:15–10:30
Hall 1

08.02.2017
10:30–10:45
Hall 1
08.02.2017
11:30–11:45
Hall 1

08.02.2017
11:45–12:00
Hall 1

08.02.2017
12:15–14:15
case study 4
Hall 1
Organized by Moscow Metro

08.02.2017
13:15–13:35
Hall 1
08.02.2017
13:35–13:55
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Balanovskiy, Moscow Chamber of Commerce and Industry

08.02.2017
15:00–17:00
case study 5
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Road Agency of the Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Sponsored by Axis Communications

08.02.2017
15:00–15:20
speech
Hall 1
Mikhail Bocharov, Axis Communication

08.02.2017
16:00–16:20
speech
Hall 1
Vadim Goluschenkov, Mostransavto

08.02.2017
16:20–16:40
speech
Hall 1
Oleg Syrovatskiy, Monitoring Center

08.02.2017
17:00–18:30
final plenary session
Hall 1