Program - 2017

Subjects
Halls
Time
07.02.2017

10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation


10:30–11:45
1st plenary session
Hall 1

10:30–10:45
speech
Hall 1
Aleksander Starovoytov, State Duma Committee on transport and construction

11:00–11:30
seminar
Hall 3
Aleksander Spiridenko, NPF "Polyservice"


12:00–18:00
meeting
Hall 4
Organized by All-Russian trade union of non-state security sector, Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation, Civic Chamber of the Russian Federation, Union of self-regulating organizations of non-state security sector

12:00–18:00
conference
Hall 2
Organized by Federation Council Committee for Defense and Security, Moscow Government, Moscow City Duma


12:00–13:45
2nd plenary session
Hall 1

12:00–12:15
Hall 2
12:40–12:50
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Kudelkin, Integra-S

12:45–13:00
speech
Hall 2
Larisa Papsueva, Samara Sport Department

13:00–18:00
conference
Hall 3
Organized by Association GLONASS|GNSS-Forum

13:00–13:15
speech
Hall 2
Aleksander Gorbatko, Moscow IT Department
13:10–13:20
Hall 1
13:15–13:30
speech
Hall 2
Sergey Yurchenko, Sochi Administration
13:20–13:30
Hall 1
13:45–14:00
speech
Hall 2
Evgeniy Melezhikov, Spartak Stadium
14:00–14:15
speech
Hall 2
Sergey Gumenyuk, Scientific and Practical Center of Emergency Medical Aid
14:15–14:30
speech
Hall 2
Aleksander Oliferchuk, "Safe City" (Kaliningard)

14:30–16:30
case study 1
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Air Transport

14:30–14:50
Hall 1
14:50–15:10
Hall 1
15:10–15:30
Hall 1
16:00–16:30
speech
Hall 2
Vladimir Sidorenko, Volgograd Administration

16:30–18:30
case study 2
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Sea and River Transport

16:30–16:45
speech
Hall 1
Aleksey Klyavin, Russian Navigation Chamber

17:45–18:00
speech
Hall 1
Danila Savchuk, Budget-21

18:00–18:15
speech
Hall 1
Aleksander Pivovarov, State University of sea and river fleet