Program - 2017

Subjects
Halls
Time
09.02.2017

10:00–16:00
II conference
Hall 3
Organized by National Chamber of Engineers
Fire Protection & Prevention
Video Surveillance
Security services and monitoring facilities
Construction, Buildings


10:00–16:00
V conference
Hall 2
Organized by UBIX
Banks & Finances
Fire & Intruder Alarms
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Identification systems, Smart cards, Biometrics


10:00–13:30
plenary session
Hall 3
Moderators: Elena Kolosova, K4, Aleksander Vronets, ProektSvyazTelecom
Security services and monitoring facilities
Construction, Buildings

10:00–11:00
session
Hall 2
Discuss with Dmitriy Revyakin, VTB, Vladislav Elkin, Spec Svyaz, Aleksey Danilevskiy, Reiffeisenbank, Alla Antonova, MIA of Russia, Dmitriy Kurshev, MIA of Russia
Banks & Finances
Monitoring and managing systems
10:10–10:20
speech
Hall 2
Elena Melanich, Siltek
Banks & Finances
10:20–10:30
speech
Hall 2
Andrey Novikov, Sberbank
Banks & Finances
Fire & Intruder Alarms
Access Control
Security services and monitoring facilities
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
10:30–10:50
speech
Hall 3
Elena Chuguevskaya, Ministry of Economic Development of Russia
Construction, Buildings
10:30–10:45
speech
Hall 2
Sergey Obraztsov, RIELTA
Banks & Finances
Fire & Intruder Alarms
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems

10:50–11:10
speech
Hall 3
Elena Kolosova, K4
Construction, Buildings


11:00–16:00
conference
Hall 1
Organized by Center of Security Studies RAS
Mechanical Security Systems and Devices
Critical infrastructures
Oil&Gas
Fire Protection & Prevention
Construction, Buildings
Energy

11:10–11:30
speech
Hall 3
Vladimir Malakhov, National chamber of engineers
Construction, Buildings

11:25–11:40
speech
Hall 2
Dmitriy Pshennov, Fujitsu
Banks & Finances
Identification systems, Smart cards, Biometrics

11:30–11:50
speech
Hall 3
Nikolay Vatin, professor
Construction, Buildings

12:10–12:20
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Svinarev, Transneft
Construction, Buildings
Energy
12:30–12:40
speech
Hall 1
Sergey Rakitin, SEDATEC
Fire Protection & Prevention
Industry Infrastructure
Energy

12:40–12:50
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Kudelkin, Integra-S
Critical infrastructures
Security services and monitoring facilities

12:50–13:00
speech
Hall 1
Boris Protasov, STROYGAZMONTAZH
Oil&Gas
Fire Protection & Prevention
Construction, Buildings
13:00–13:10
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Zakharov, Atomenergoproject
Critical infrastructures
Fire Protection & Prevention
13:50–14:10
speech
Hall 3
Vladimir Kudelkin, Integra-S
Security services and monitoring facilities
Construction, Buildings