Program - 2017

Subjects
Halls
Time
All Business Program


07.02.2017
12:00–18:00
meeting
Hall 4
Organized by All-Russian trade union of non-state security sector, Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation, Civic Chamber of the Russian Federation, Union of self-regulating organizations of non-state security sector
07.02.2017
12:00–12:15
Hall 2
07.02.2017
12:10–12:20
Hall 1
07.02.2017
12:15–12:30
speech
Hall 2
Aleksey Pleshachkov, Saransk Administration
07.02.2017
12:20–12:30
Hall 1
07.02.2017
12:30–12:45
Hall 2
07.02.2017
12:45–13:00
speech
Hall 2
Larisa Papsueva, Samara Sport Department
07.02.2017
13:00–13:15
speech
Hall 2
Aleksander Gorbatko, Moscow IT Department
07.02.2017
13:10–13:20
Hall 1
07.02.2017
13:15–13:30
speech
Hall 2
Sergey Yurchenko, Sochi Administration
07.02.2017
13:20–13:40
Hall 3
07.02.2017
13:20–13:30
Hall 1
07.02.2017
13:30–13:40
Hall 1
07.02.2017
13:45–14:00
speech
Hall 2
Evgeniy Melezhikov, Spartak Stadium
07.02.2017
14:00–14:15
speech
Hall 2
Sergey Gumenyuk, Scientific and Practical Center of Emergency Medical Aid
07.02.2017
14:15–14:30
speech
Hall 2
Aleksander Oliferchuk, "Safe City" (Kaliningard)
07.02.2017
14:30–14:50
Hall 1
07.02.2017
14:40–15:00
speech
Hall 3
Aleksey Muraviyev
07.02.2017
14:50–15:10
Hall 1
07.02.2017
15:10–15:30
Hall 1
07.02.2017
15:30–15:50
Hall 3
07.02.2017
15:45–16:00
Hall 2

07.02.2017
15:50–16:10
Hall 3
07.02.2017
16:00–16:30
speech
Hall 2
Vladimir Sidorenko, Volgograd Administration
07.02.2017
16:10–16:30
speech
Hall 3
Aleksander Boreyko, Intellectual transport technologies
07.02.2017
16:30–16:50
Hall 3
07.02.2017
16:30–16:45
speech
Hall 1
Aleksey Klyavin, Russian Navigation Chamber

07.02.2017
16:30–16:45
Hall 2
07.02.2017
17:30–17:45
speech
Hall 1
Lev Tarasov, Administration of seaports of Black sea
07.02.2017
18:00–18:15
speech
Hall 1
Aleksander Pivovarov, State University of sea and river fleet

08.02.2017
10:30–10:45
Hall 1

08.02.2017
11:00–17:00
II conference
Hall 3
08.02.2017
11:20–11:40
speech
Hall 3
Oleg Shakun, Metrium
08.02.2017
11:40–12:00
speech
Hall 3
Dmitriy Vinogorov, AromaLux - RiveGauche Stores
08.02.2017
11:45–12:00
Hall 1
08.02.2017
12:20–12:40
speech
Hall 3
Vyacheslav Mikhaylovskiy, METRO Cash&Carry Russia
08.02.2017
13:25–13:45
Hall 4
08.02.2017
13:35–13:55
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Balanovskiy, Moscow Chamber of Commerce and Industry
08.02.2017
13:50–14:10
Hall 4

08.02.2017
14:00–14:20
speech
Hall 3
Konstantin Sergeev, TS "Monetka"
08.02.2017
14:40–15:00
Hall 4
08.02.2017
15:00–15:20
Hall 3
08.02.2017
15:05–15:25
Hall 4
08.02.2017
15:30–15:50
Hall 4

08.02.2017
16:00–16:20
speech
Hall 1
Vadim Goluschenkov, Mostransavto

08.02.2017
16:20–16:40
Hall 4

08.02.2017
16:20–16:40
speech
Hall 1
Oleg Syrovatskiy, Monitoring Center
08.02.2017
16:45–17:05
Hall 4

08.02.2017
17:10–17:30
Hall 4

09.02.2017
10:10–10:20
speech
Hall 2
Elena Melanich, Siltek
09.02.2017
11:00–11:20
Hall 1
09.02.2017
11:00–11:10
Hall 2
09.02.2017
11:20–11:30
Hall 1
09.02.2017
11:30–11:40
Hall 1
09.02.2017
11:40–11:50
Hall 1
09.02.2017
12:00–12:10
Hall 2
09.02.2017
12:10–12:20
Hall 2
09.02.2017
12:10–12:20
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Svinarev, Transneft
09.02.2017
12:20–12:30
Hall 2
09.02.2017
12:30–13:30
Hall 2
09.02.2017
12:30–12:40
Hall 2
09.02.2017
13:00–13:10
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Zakharov, Atomenergoproject
09.02.2017
13:10–13:20
Hall 1
09.02.2017
13:20–13:30
Hall 1
09.02.2017
13:50–14:00
Hall 1
09.02.2017
14:15–14:25
Hall 2
09.02.2017
14:30–14:40
Hall 1
09.02.2017
14:40–14:50
Hall 1
09.02.2017
14:40–14:50
Hall 2
09.02.2017
14:50–15:00
Hall 2
09.02.2017
14:50–15:00
Hall 1
09.02.2017
15:00–15:10
Hall 1
09.02.2017
15:10–15:20
Hall 1
09.02.2017
15:20–15:30
Hall 2
09.02.2017
15:30–15:40
Hall 1
09.02.2017
15:30–15:40
Hall 2
09.02.2017
15:40–15:50
Hall 1
09.02.2017
15:50–16:00
Hall 1
09.02.2017
16:00–16:05
Hall 1