Program - 2017

Subjects
Halls
Time
All Business Program

07.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation
Counterterror, Inspection
Safe & Smart City
Mechanical Security Systems and Devices
Integration Systems & Solutions
Fire & Intruder Alarms
Fire Protection & Prevention
System integration
Access Control
Video Surveillance
Perimeter protection, Fences
Security services and monitoring facilities
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Special technical devices
Identification systems, Smart cards, Biometrics
Transport & logistics
Industry services
Monitoring and managing systems


07.02.2017
10:30–11:45
1st plenary session
Hall 1
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
10:30–10:45
speech
Hall 1
Aleksander Starovoytov, State Duma Committee on transport and construction
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
10:45–11:00
speech
Hall 1
Nikolay Zakhryapin, Ministry of Transport of Russia
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
11:00–11:30
seminar
Hall 3
Aleksander Spiridenko, NPF "Polyservice"
Perimeter protection, Fences

07.02.2017
11:00–11:15
speech
Hall 1
Vasiliy Yartsev, MIA of Russia
Transport & logistics


07.02.2017
12:00–18:00
conference
Hall 2
Organized by Federation Council Committee for Defense and Security, Moscow Government, Moscow City Duma
Counterterror, Inspection
Safe & Smart City
Integration Systems & Solutions
Fire & Intruder Alarms
Access Control
Video Surveillance
Perimeter protection, Fences
Security services and monitoring facilities
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Identification systems, Smart cards, Biometrics
Monitoring and managing systems


07.02.2017
12:00–18:00
meeting
Hall 4
Organized by All-Russian trade union of non-state security sector, Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation, Civic Chamber of the Russian Federation, Union of self-regulating organizations of non-state security sector
Safe & Smart City
Special technical devices
Monitoring and managing systems

07.02.2017
12:00–13:45
2nd plenary session
Hall 1
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
12:15–12:30
speech
Hall 2
Aleksey Pleshachkov, Saransk Administration
Safe & Smart City
07.02.2017
12:30–12:40
speech
Hall 1
Oleg Maydanskiy, CROC
Integration Systems & Solutions
System integration
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
12:40–12:50
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Kudelkin, Integra-S
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
12:45–13:00
speech
Hall 2
Larisa Papsueva, Samara Sport Department
Safe & Smart City
07.02.2017
12:50–13:00
speech
Hall 1
Dmitriy Mikhaylov, MIFI
Information security
Transport & logistics


07.02.2017
13:00–18:00
conference
Hall 3
Organized by Association GLONASS|GNSS-Forum
Industry Infrastructure
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Telecommunications
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
13:00–13:20
speech
Hall 3
Vladimir Klimov, GLONASS|GNSS-Forum
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Telecommunications
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
13:00–13:15
speech
Hall 2
Aleksander Gorbatko, Moscow IT Department
Safe & Smart City
Video Surveillance
07.02.2017
13:15–13:30
speech
Hall 2
Sergey Yurchenko, Sochi Administration
Safe & Smart City
07.02.2017
13:40–14:00
speech
Hall 3
Anatoly Frolov, Igor Selivestrov, Oleg Denisenko, VNIIFTRI
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Telecommunications
Transport & logistics
07.02.2017
13:45–14:00
speech
Hall 2
Evgeniy Melezhikov, Spartak Stadium
Counterterror, Inspection
Safe & Smart City
Integration Systems & Solutions
Fire & Intruder Alarms
System integration
Access Control
Video Surveillance
Perimeter protection, Fences
Security services and monitoring facilities
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Identification systems, Smart cards, Biometrics
Monitoring and managing systems
07.02.2017
14:00–14:20
speech
Hall 3
Konstantin Reytor, GLONASS|GNSS-Forum
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Telecommunications
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
14:00–14:15
speech
Hall 2
Sergey Gumenyuk, Scientific and Practical Center of Emergency Medical Aid
Safe & Smart City
07.02.2017
14:15–14:30
speech
Hall 2
Aleksander Oliferchuk, "Safe City" (Kaliningard)
Safe & Smart City
Special technical devices
07.02.2017
14:20–14:40
speech
Hall 3
Anastasiya Matveeva, GLONASS|GNSS-Forum
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Telecommunications
Transport & logistics


07.02.2017
14:30–16:30
case study 1
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Air Transport
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
14:30–14:45
speech
Hall 2
Vladimir Kudelkin, Integra-S
Safe & Smart City
Integration Systems & Solutions
System integration
Security services and monitoring facilities

07.02.2017
14:40–15:00
speech
Hall 3
Aleksey Muraviyev
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Telecommunications
Transport & logistics
07.02.2017
14:45–15:00
speech
Hall 2
Igor Gamazov, CeSIS NIKIRET
Safe & Smart City
Mechanical Security Systems and Devices
Perimeter protection, Fences

07.02.2017
15:00–15:15
speech
Hall 2
Ivan Tsarev, CROC
Safe & Smart City
System integration

07.02.2017
15:15–15:30
speech
Hall 2
Dmitriy Solonenko, SPHAERE
Safe & Smart City
Integration Systems & Solutions
Security services and monitoring facilities
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems

07.02.2017
16:00–16:30
speech
Hall 2
Vladimir Sidorenko, Volgograd Administration
Safe & Smart City
07.02.2017
16:10–16:30
speech
Hall 3
Aleksander Boreyko, Intellectual transport technologies
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Telecommunications
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
16:30–18:30
case study 2
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Sea and River Transport
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
16:30–16:45
speech
Hall 1
Aleksey Klyavin, Russian Navigation Chamber
Transport & logistics

07.02.2017
16:45–17:00
speech
Hall 1
Gennadiy Sergeev, Rostransnadzor
Transport & logistics
07.02.2017
17:15–17:30
speech
Hall 1
Viktor Kuznetsov, Service of maritime security
Transport & logistics
07.02.2017
17:30–17:45
speech
Hall 1
Lev Tarasov, Administration of seaports of Black sea
Transport & logistics
07.02.2017
17:45–18:00
speech
Hall 1
Danila Savchuk, Budget-21
Transport & logistics
Industry services

07.02.2017
18:00–18:15
speech
Hall 1
Aleksander Pivovarov, State University of sea and river fleet
Transport & logistics


08.02.2017
10:00–18:30
XVI International Conference
Hall 1
Organized by State Duma Committee for Transport and Construction, Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Transport Security Foundation
Counterterror, Inspection
Safe & Smart City
Mechanical Security Systems and Devices
Integration Systems & Solutions
Fire & Intruder Alarms
Fire Protection & Prevention
Retail, Wholesale
System integration
Access Control
Video Surveillance
Perimeter protection, Fences
Security services and monitoring facilities
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Special technical devices
Identification systems, Smart cards, Biometrics
Transport & logistics
Industry services
Monitoring and managing systems


08.02.2017
10:00–12:00
case study 3
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Agency for Railway Transport
Transport & logistics

08.02.2017
10:30–11:30
presentation
Hall 2
STT Group Representatives
Information security

08.02.2017
10:45–11:00
speech
Hall 1
Damir Garifanov, Federal Passenger Company
Counterterror, Inspection
Identification systems, Smart cards, Biometrics
Transport & logistics

08.02.2017
11:00–18:00
VII conference
Hall 4
Organized by Federal Service of the Technical and Export Supervision, Partnered by Confident, Kaspersky Lab
Information security


08.02.2017
11:00–17:00
II conference
Hall 3
Safe & Smart City
Retail, Wholesale
Video Surveillance
08.02.2017
11:00–11:15
speech
Hall 1
Aleksey Novikov, Russian Railways
Transport & logistics

08.02.2017
11:10–11:45
speech
Hall 4
Vitaliy Lyutikov, FSTEC of Russia
Information security

08.02.2017
11:15–11:30
speech
Hall 1
Artem Botvinov, BEWARD
Video Surveillance
Transport & logistics

08.02.2017
11:20–11:40
speech
Hall 3
Oleg Shakun, Metrium
Retail, Wholesale
08.02.2017
11:30–12:30
presentation
Hall 2
STT Group Representatives
Counterterror, Inspection

08.02.2017
11:40–12:00
speech
Hall 3
Dmitriy Vinogorov, AromaLux - RiveGauche Stores
Retail, Wholesale
08.02.2017
11:50–12:30
speech
Hall 4
Dmitriy Shevtsov, FSTEC of Russia
Information security

08.02.2017
12:00–12:20
speech
Hall 3
Vyacheslav Muravlev, CUSTIS
Retail, Wholesale
Access Control


08.02.2017
12:15–14:15
case study 4
Hall 1
Organized by Moscow Metro
Transport & logistics

08.02.2017
12:20–12:40
speech
Hall 3
Vyacheslav Mikhaylovskiy, METRO Cash&Carry Russia
Safe & Smart City
Retail, Wholesale
Video Surveillance
08.02.2017
12:30–13:30
presentation
Hall 2
STT Group Representatives
Counterterror, Inspection

08.02.2017
12:35–12:55
speech
Hall 4
Aleksey Kubarev, FSTEC of Russia
Information security

08.02.2017
12:35–12:55
speech
Hall 1
Pavel Sazhin, Videointellect
Safe & Smart City
Video Surveillance
Transport & logistics

08.02.2017
12:40–13:00
speech
Hall 3
Murat Bitokov, ITV | AxxonSoft
Retail, Wholesale
Video Surveillance

08.02.2017
12:55–13:15
speech
Hall 1
Mikhail Bocharov, Axis Communication
Video Surveillance
Transport & logistics

08.02.2017
13:35–13:55
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Balanovskiy, Moscow Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Transport & logistics
08.02.2017
14:00–14:20
speech
Hall 3
Konstantin Sergeev, TS "Monetka"
Retail, Wholesale
08.02.2017
14:15–14:35
speech
Hall 4
Sergey Kuznetsov, Confident
Information security


08.02.2017
15:00–17:00
case study 5
Hall 1
Organized by Federal Road Agency of the Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation, Sponsored by Axis Communications
Transport & logistics

08.02.2017
15:00–15:20
speech
Hall 1
Mikhail Bocharov, Axis Communication
Video Surveillance
Transport & logistics

08.02.2017
15:40–16:00
speech
Hall 1
Oleg Kalugin, Federal Road Agency
Transport & logistics
08.02.2017
15:55–16:15
speech
Hall 4
Oleg Glebov, Kaspersky Lab
Information security

08.02.2017
16:00–16:20
speech
Hall 1
Vadim Goluschenkov, Mostransavto
Transport & logistics

08.02.2017
16:20–16:40
speech
Hall 1
Oleg Syrovatskiy, Monitoring Center
Transport & logistics

08.02.2017
17:00–18:30
final plenary session
Hall 1
Transport & logistics


09.02.2017
10:00–16:00
II conference
Hall 3
Organized by National Chamber of Engineers
Fire Protection & Prevention
Video Surveillance
Security services and monitoring facilities
Construction, Buildings


09.02.2017
10:00–16:00
V conference
Hall 2
Organized by UBIX
Banks & Finances
Fire & Intruder Alarms
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
Identification systems, Smart cards, Biometrics


09.02.2017
10:00–13:30
plenary session
Hall 3
Moderators: Elena Kolosova, K4, Aleksander Vronets, ProektSvyazTelecom
Security services and monitoring facilities
Construction, Buildings

09.02.2017
10:00–11:00
session
Hall 2
Discuss with Dmitriy Revyakin, VTB, Vladislav Elkin, Spec Svyaz, Aleksey Danilevskiy, Reiffeisenbank, Alla Antonova, MIA of Russia, Dmitriy Kurshev, MIA of Russia
Banks & Finances
Monitoring and managing systems
09.02.2017
10:00–10:10
Hall 3

09.02.2017
10:10–10:30
speech
Hall 3
Aleksandra Nikultseva, BIM Association
Construction, Buildings

09.02.2017
10:10–10:20
speech
Hall 2
Elena Melanich, Siltek
Banks & Finances
09.02.2017
10:20–10:30
speech
Hall 2
Andrey Novikov, Sberbank
Banks & Finances
Fire & Intruder Alarms
Access Control
Security services and monitoring facilities
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems
09.02.2017
10:30–10:50
speech
Hall 3
Elena Chuguevskaya, Ministry of Economic Development of Russia
Construction, Buildings
09.02.2017
10:30–10:45
speech
Hall 2
Sergey Obraztsov, RIELTA
Banks & Finances
Fire & Intruder Alarms
Emergency Alarm and Warning Systems

09.02.2017
10:50–11:10
speech
Hall 3
Elena Kolosova, K4
Construction, Buildings


09.02.2017
11:00–16:00
conference
Hall 1
Organized by Center of Security Studies RAS
Mechanical Security Systems and Devices
Critical infrastructures
Oil&Gas
Fire Protection & Prevention
Construction, Buildings
Energy

09.02.2017
11:10–11:30
speech
Hall 3
Vladimir Malakhov, National chamber of engineers
Construction, Buildings

09.02.2017
11:25–11:40
speech
Hall 2
Dmitriy Pshennov, Fujitsu
Banks & Finances
Identification systems, Smart cards, Biometrics

09.02.2017
11:30–11:50
speech
Hall 3
Nikolay Vatin, professor
Construction, Buildings

09.02.2017
11:50–12:10
speech
Hall 3
Vyacheslav Galushkov, GSPI
Construction, Buildings

09.02.2017
12:10–12:20
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Svinarev, Transneft
Construction, Buildings
Energy
09.02.2017
12:30–12:40
speech
Hall 1
Sergey Rakitin, SEDATEC
Fire Protection & Prevention
Industry Infrastructure
Energy

09.02.2017
12:40–12:50
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Kudelkin, Integra-S
Critical infrastructures
Security services and monitoring facilities

09.02.2017
12:50–13:00
speech
Hall 1
Boris Protasov, STROYGAZMONTAZH
Oil&Gas
Fire Protection & Prevention
Construction, Buildings
09.02.2017
13:00–13:10
speech
Hall 1
Vladimir Zakharov, Atomenergoproject
Critical infrastructures
Fire Protection & Prevention
09.02.2017
13:50–14:10
speech
Hall 3
Vladimir Kudelkin, Integra-S
Security services and monitoring facilities
Construction, Buildings