Exhibitors-2020

3S GROUP LTD
Design, development, direct delivery and installation of equipment and solutions for technical security.

Welcome to visit

  • booth 3S GROUP LTD B20
AAM Systems
Software development for integrated security systems. Distribution of security products, training, consulting.

Welcome to visit

  • booth AAM Systems C70
  • / 12:15–12:30
  • / 11:50–12:05
ABLOY LLC
We are offering solutions for a Critical Infrastructure Protection.

Welcome to visit

  • booth ABLOY LLC D50
ACC

Welcome to visit

  • / 16:30–16:45
ACS Gate
Gate brand products: Professional ACS Gate-IP-Web. Classical universal ACS Gate. Gate Readers.

Welcome to visit

  • booth ACS Gate D70

Welcome to visit

  • booth Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise CIS D51
  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 11:30–11:45
- FPGA accelerators in halfsize: networking 2xSFP+, 2xQSFP+, HPC FPGA accelerator 2xDDR4, video-accelerator OpenVino.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Almaz-SP, JSC D85
Development and implementation of cryptographic information protection facilities.

Welcome to visit

  • booth AMICON Co., Ltd A07
InfoDiode: one-way data transfer system for securing critical systems and business assets.

Welcome to visit

  • / 11:00–17:00
  • / 14:40–15:00
  • / 14:35–14:50
  • / 14:10–16:15
  • / 10:00–17:30
Argut
Radio communications solutions for all conditions and distances. Radio for professional and amateur use.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Argut D35
AV Soft
AV Soft specializes in the development of automated malware analysis systems and information security consulting.

Welcome to visit

  • booth AV Soft A30

Welcome to visit

  • / 13:30–13:45
  • / 13:05–13:20
Barnet, LLC
We offer the development of personalized neural networks (AI) to work with an existing video stream.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Barnet, LLC E50
BellSoft
BellSoft provides and supports Liberica JDK - Java SE binary distribution for extended of platforms.

Welcome to visit

  • booth BellSoft A05
Equipment, software and hardware systems for video surveillance and other security systems.

Welcome to visit

  • booth BEWARD Co., Ltd D25
Borlas Group
High-speed smart checkout systems, X-ray scanners, highest resolution IP-cameras and NVRs.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Borlas Group C15
А broad range of high quality integrated security solutions for all industries.

Welcome to visit

  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 15:00–18:00
  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 15:30–18:00
  • / 12:00–12:15
  • / 15:40–16:00
Byterg, LLC
Byterg LLC is the leading Russian Mobile CCTV and BWC supplier.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Byterg, LLC B80
  • / 12:00–12:15
  • / 12:30–12:45
CNT-I

Welcome to visit

  • booth CNT-I D16
Russian developer of information protection tools. Certified by FSTEC & Russian Ministry of Defense.

Welcome to visit

  • / 12:00–12:25
  • / 10:00–18:00
CROC

Welcome to visit

  • / 11:00–17:00
  • / 13:40–14:00
Video surveillance systems for key vertical markets such as public security, traffic, retail, banking and energy etc.

Welcome to visit

  • / 15:00–18:00
  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 15:30–18:00
  • / 13:15–13:30
  • / 16:00–16:20
Diamant, LLC
The DNT is an explosives detector for large-sized vehicle using tagged neutron method.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Diamant, LLC D60
  • / 13:30–13:45
We offer components and software for access control and many other complex and integrated solutions.

Welcome to visit

  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 10:00–17:30
  • / 13:00–13:15
  • / 11:35–11:50
DSSL
TRASSIR is a leading CCTV equipment manufacturer and video surveillance software developer.

Welcome to visit

  • booth DSSL E35
  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 10:30–12:00
  • / 12:00–14:00
  • / 12:15–12:30
  • / 11:15–11:30
Consulting in the field of the comprehensive protection of objects with strict requirements to the mode; development, installation and maintenance of security management systems

Welcome to visit

  • booth ELECTRONIKA, LLC C30
  • / 15:00–15:15
  • / 11:20–11:35
  • / 15:40–16:00
ELICS GROUP

Welcome to visit

  • booth ELICS GROUP B45
Leading Software and Hardware Developer of Multispectral computer vision technologies.

Welcome to visit

  • booth ELVEES NeoTek, JSC C60
  • / 12:50–13:05

Welcome to visit

  • / 10:00–16:30
  • / 10:00–17:30
  • / 13:00–13:15
  • / 14:20–14:35
  • / 10:00–18:00
Fire extinguishing means and systems for all types of transport and stationary objects.

Welcome to visit

  • booth EPOTOS®, Group of Companies C80
  • / 15:00–18:00
  • / 15:00–17:15
  • / 15:45–16:15
EuroMobile
Transport video surveillance, personal photo and video fixation, Sentinel software keys for software protection.

Welcome to visit

  • booth EuroMobile B30
  • / 12:00–14:00
  • / 12:45–13:00
Modern UTM-solution for the Russian IT market.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Factor-TS, LLC A25
FLAMAX
Steel galvanized assembled tanks to keep fire and fresh water.

Welcome to visit

  • booth FLAMAX C45
  • / 15:00–18:00
  • / 16:45–17:00
  • / 15:00–17:15
FSUE RSVO
Creation of complex security systems and warning systems of various levels, allowing to combine all security systems, integrate them into a single whole.

Welcome to visit

  • booth FSUE RSVO C55
  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 10:00–17:30
  • / 11:45–12:00
  • / 12:05–12:20
Services in the field of information security, specialized electronic equipment.

Welcome to visit

  • booth FSUE “SIE “Gamma” B10
GCS
Integrated security systems for industry, transport, urban environments, residential areas and office parks.

Welcome to visit

  • booth GCS B65
  • / 10:30–14:30
  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 10:00–17:30
  • / 16:10–16:30
  • / 15:30–18:00
  • / 13:20–13:35
  • / 10:45–11:00
Intelligent physical security systems.

Welcome to visit

  • booth IBS Platformix B35
  • / 12:00–14:00
  • / 16:00–18:00
  • / 10:30–12:00
  • / 10:00–12:00
  • / 12:00–14:30
  • / 15:00–16:30
  • / 14:00–16:00
  • / 10:00–17:30
  • / 12:15–12:30
  • / 10:50–11:05
Decision the tasks on protection confidential information throughout all cycle of exchange information.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Information Security Systems, LLC B47
  • / 14:45–15:00
ISOC. Data leakage prevention. Vulnerability protection. Computer forensics.

Welcome to visit

  • booth INFOSECURITY LLC A35
InfoWatch
InfoWatch ARMA — complete solution to secure ICS/SCADA systems that blocks attacks on network level.

Welcome to visit

  • booth InfoWatch A45
  • / 10:00–17:30
  • / 10:00–16:30
  • / 15:40–16:05
  • / 15:15–15:30
  • / 10:00–18:00
  • / 13:15–13:30
ISP company offers ready-made innovative solutions for ensuring fire safety of facilities.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Innovative Fire Safety Systems, LTD B19
  • / 15:00–18:00
Intelligent integrated security systems and facility management systems

Welcome to visit

  • booth INTEGRA-S, JSC C10
  • / 13:00–13:20
  • / 11:05–11:20
  • / 12:30–12:45
  • / 13:30–13:45
Complex of technical means for security of territories and objects Lovets, Perimeter Security detectors of TRAVERS series are designed for detection of unauthorized trespassing of secured perimeter fences.

Welcome to visit

  • / 12:00–14:00
  • / 10:00–17:30
  • / 13:35–13:50
  • / 13:00–13:15

Welcome to visit

  • / 12:35–12:50
Modular water mist fire extinguishing systems “TUNGUS” for fire protection of objects with people mass stay.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Istochnik Plus, CJSC C20
  • / 15:00–18:00
  • / 16:15–16:30
IT-GRAD
Cloud services for the corporate sector and government agencies: IaaS, SaaS, PaaS solutions, PCI DSS certified virtual data centers, hybrid clouds and backup services.

Welcome to visit

  • / 12:30–12:45
JSC NELK
Development, delivery and service of technical means of information protection.

Welcome to visit

  • booth JSC NELK C65
A wide range of products based on OTN / WDM / SDH / PDH / IP technologies. As well as a hardware-software complex for un-derwater fiber communication lines.

Welcome to visit

  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 12:00–12:15
  • / 10:00–16:30
Kaspersky
Next Generation solutions to Predict, Prevent, Detect and Respond to cyberattacks.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Kaspersky A10
  • / 10:00–17:30
  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 12:50–13:15
  • / 11:45–12:00
  • / 15:00–15:15
  • / 10:00–18:00
  • / 15:10–15:20
KeyGuard LLC
Electronic key management systems for automatic storage, issuance and accounting of all types of keys

Welcome to visit

  • booth KeyGuard LLC C75
KNIITMU, JSC

Welcome to visit

  • booth KNIITMU, JSC E30
M2Media
Video surveillance systems in transport, transport safety, online video analytics.

Welcome to visit

  • booth M2Media E58
Enterprise communication platform Mail.ru for business and Mail.ru Cloud Solutions.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Mail.ru for business E10
  • / 10:00–16:30
  • / 14:30–14:45
The solution in the field of visual data protection is a Privacy Filter 3M.

Welcome to visit

  • / 12:45–13:00
  • / 10:00–15:00
NAG
Data centre solutions, IT infrastructure of any complexity, full range of telecommunications equipment.

Welcome to visit

  • booth NAG D15
X-ray inspection, People screening and under vehicle screening systems, chemical identifiers, CISs.

Welcome to visit

  • / 14:00–16:00
  • / 15:15–15:30
  • / 10:30–18:00
McWiLL broadband PMR services.

Welcome to visit

  • booth NIRIT- Xinwei Telecom Technology Co., Ltd. B37
  • / 13:45–14:00
Equipment, manufactured by our company, designed for the inspection of cargo, luggage and passengers by means of X-ray scanning.
OKB SAPR
Data security systems for protection against unauthorized access, and secure platform solutions.

Welcome to visit

  • booth OKB SAPR D52
Security solution

Welcome to visit

  • / 10:00–12:00
  • / 15:00–16:30
  • / 12:00–14:30
  • / 10:30–12:00
  • / 12:00–14:00
  • / 12:45–13:00
  • / 14:00–16:00
  • / 16:00–18:00
  • / 10:30–18:00
PBF Group
Providing Banking IT solutions, additional equipment for self-service devices, all-inclusive equipment service.

Welcome to visit

  • booth PBF Group D18
Manufacturer of fire safety systems.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Plazma-T, LLC C45
  • / 16:45–17:00
Pozhtechnika Group offers systems with various fire extinguishing agents: Novec™ 1230, HFC 227ea, HFC125 and carbon dioxide (CO2).

Welcome to visit

  • / 15:00–17:15
  • / 15:00–18:00
  • / 16:30–16:45
  • / 16:00–16:15
PROSOFT
CCTV systems based on Revisor software and AdvantiX PC and digital biometric checkpoint solutions PFORT based on BioSmart products.

Welcome to visit

  • booth PROSOFT D30
  • / 11:00–11:15
Integrated solutions in the field of access control and management systems, time attendance

Welcome to visit

  • booth Prosoft Biometrics, LLC B40
PROTEI
Smart/Safe City Solution, Emergency Services Response System, Public Warning Alert, Video Conferencing platform.

Welcome to visit

  • booth PROTEI C35
REICOM GROUP

Welcome to visit

  • booth REICOM GROUP D80
Relex
DBMS Linter, specialized versions of DBMS development, software development for enterprises.

Welcome to visit

  • / 12:30–12:45
  • / 10:00–15:00
Panic Exit Devices, Master Key. Motor, electric locks. Weatherproof access control systems.

Welcome to visit

  • booth RIR, Group of Companies D45
Ritm

Welcome to visit

  • booth Ritm D10

Welcome to visit

  • booth Rostelecom-Solar A08
  • / 10:00–17:30
  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 12:45–13:00
  • / 12:45–13:00
  • / 15:30–15:45
  • / 10:00–16:30
RTI, JSC
Radar systems. Technology. Information.

Welcome to visit

  • booth RTI, JSC C90
  • / 12:00–14:30
  • / 15:00–16:30
  • / 14:00–16:00
  • / 10:30–10:45
  • / 10:00–12:00
MPRSD "BRRIER" - modern technologies for detection, identification, and neutralization of micro- UAVs.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Rubezh-Enjiniring B60
RuSIEM, Ltd
SIEM - system collects, analyses and presents information from network and security devices.

Welcome to visit

  • booth RuSIEM, Ltd A15
  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 12:00–12:15
Solution for protection of passes from counterfeiting and for extension of plastic cards life time.

Welcome to visit

  • booth RUSSCOM, GROUP OF COMPANIES D20
SAFIB Ltd
Assistant - a tool for secure remote access and control of computer equipment.

Welcome to visit

  • booth SAFIB Ltd A50
Digital CCTV cameras, NVRs and software for CCTV systems of our own production.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Scientific and Engineering Center "Technology", LLC D65
Company’s solutions are targeted to protect government, commercial, personal and other confidential information.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Security Code B75
  • / 10:00–15:00
  • / 13:15–13:40
  • / 13:00–13:10
  • / 10:00–18:00
Security Operation Center SOCol.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Security Systems Engineering Center Ltd. A55
Security Vision is an innovative and highly reliable Russian IT platform designed to automate information security.

Welcome to visit

  • / 12:15–12:30
  • / 10:00–15:00
Data loss prevention solution with context & content awareness.

Welcome to visit

  • booth SmartLineInc JSC A40
  • / 16:05–16:30
  • / 10:00–18:00
Speclab Ltd
Spetslab neural networks that are specially trained for any client (for individual tasks), including face identification, recognition of license plates, interference filtering and many other algorithms

Welcome to visit

  • booth Speclab Ltd E20
Sputnik, Ltd
Smart intercom, Mobile application, cloud platform - to service, and API allows to integrate intercom in different services

Welcome to visit

  • booth Sputnik, Ltd D55
STILSOFT
STILSOFT - A Russian developer and manufacturer of integrated security systems, special purpose systems and UAVs.

Welcome to visit

  • booth STILSOFT C50
STRELA, NPO

Welcome to visit

  • booth STRELA, NPO E52
Symway
Office telephony, video communications - all the functions of modern unified communications.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Symway B70
Systems radio detection/suppression UAV. Non-destructive interceptors UAV. Implementation services.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Systematics Trade E55
T8 Sensor
Dunay system for monitoring: extended objects, piping leakage alarm, railway and traffic monitoring.

Welcome to visit

  • booth T8 Sensor E40
  • / 13:15–13:30
Transport Security Infrastructure Operation Management Systems and Automation of Vulnerability Assessment Development

Welcome to visit

  • booth Transset, JSC B15
  • / 12:00–14:30
  • / 13:15–13:30
  • / 10:00–12:00
TS-SKN, OOO
Ultra-rugged l mobile computers for tough environments: vibra-tions, shocks, rain, dust.

Welcome to visit

  • booth TS-SKN, OOO B05
UMIRS JSC
Complex “Radescan Antidron”. It is used for detection and deactivation of UAVs when protecting various objects.

Welcome to visit

  • / 11:00–17:00
  • / 15:20–15:40
Uniteh, LLC
Services for development and implementation of automotive and personal video surveillance systems.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Uniteh, LLC B85
Modern access control and EverFocus, ACE transport security systems.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Vidau Systems B25
Intelligent security systems and solutions based on video analytics.

Welcome to visit

  • / 15:00–16:30
  • / 13:30–13:45
  • / 15:30–15:45
Over the years, the company has successfully developed its own security systems.

Welcome to visit

  • booth WLIBOR Systems, LTD C40
  • / 12:20–12:35
  • / 10:30–14:30
  • / 12:15–12:30
Analytical and inspection equipment: Intelli-max TRIO, Che-mExpert-T, Kerber-T, MetExpert.

Welcome to visit

  • booth Yuzhpolymetal-Holding Group B50

Welcome to visit

  • booth «NPC «KSB», ООО A20